Representantes
Empresa Representantes
Amazonas Energia

Cristiane Botelho de Souza
Maria da Fe Bezerra da Costa
Thais Comape Albino Cavalcante 

Amazonas GT

Alexandre Nogueira dos Santos
Maria Eloneide de Mourão

Brookfield Energia

Peter de Souza
Philipe Gentile

CEB

Wanderlon Araújo de Carvalho

CEMIG

Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Oliveira Pinto
Haroldo Alves de Araujo

COPEL

Alex Cristiano Bonfim Albuquerque
Rosane Aparecida Dias Ribeiro

COSAN

Izabela Dias Soares

CPFL Energia

Cristina Weiss Tessari
Darlene Amorim dos Santos
Michele Cristina Barato
Raphael Verza Tasselli

CPFL Renováveis

Fernanda Fontes
Ricardo Mazzetti

CTEEP

Pedro Martinelli Vieira
Robson Nascimento Rodrigues
Thiago Lopes da Silva

CTG

Liana Lichtig

Echoenergia

Vanessa Mota de Souza

Eletrobrás

Antônio João Queiroz Lima

Eletrobrás Acre

Cláudia da Silva Kouri

Eletrobras Distribuição Alagoas

Ylmara Torres

Eletrobrás Piauí

Robert Rosa da Silva

Eletrobrás Rondonia

Glauco Cançanção

Eletrobrás Roraima

Flaviane Oliveira Albuquerque

Eletronorte

Christiane Mundim Nogueira
Gilmarlete Soares Lima Diniz
Raquel Alves Rabelo

Eletronuclear

Luiz Otavio Artilheiro
Marcelo Machado Braga
Ralph Ferreira de Carvalho

Eletropaulo Metropolitana

Gisele Aparecida Salviano Azevedo
Luis Eduardo Burger Ribeiro

Eletrosul

Livia Mello Silva Ferreira

EMAE

Laercio Aparecido Custodio

ENEL (Enel Brasil, Enel Green Power)

Erica Farias de Abreu
Mônica Lima Pereira

Energia Sustentavel do Brasil

José Andrés Moltedo

Energisa

Leonardo de Castro Beto
Paschoal Cavalari Zanela

Eneva

Mariana Pépes

Engie Brasil Energia

Fernando Ortiz Rigitano

Equatorial

Reinaldo Weber Bezerra

Furnas

Tatiana Queiroga Vasques
Alberto Afrodísio Ribeiro da Silva
Julio Guedes das Chagas
Luiz Claudio do Nascimento

Gasmig

Fabrício Dias da Silva

Itaipú Binacional

Sandra Regina Pereira Alves
Alejandro Candido Alarcon Flores
Cristiano Bublitz
Licia Aguirre S. de Zacarias
Maria Laura Ramirez Martinez

Light

Amanda Guedes Felix Pereira
Guilherme Renout de Mattos

Neoenergia

Alexandre Leitão
Dante Tapioca
Ralph Pereira de Carvalho
Renan Silva Alves

Raízen

Emellyn Cunha Lisboa

Taesa

Daniel Tinoco
Ricardo Romano